Usiamo cookie tecnici e statistiche delle visite: Yandex Metrica e il registro anonimizzato delle visite di Zorky. Non vendiamo mai dati. Ulteriori informazioni su cookie e statistiche.
Zorky è in modalità di prova: tutto è gratuito. Questo sito è solo una demo: nomi delle aziende, link e il tuo feed personale si sbloccano dopo la registrazione. Registrati →
ZorkyZorky
Italiano
@termdocs
← Tutte le offerte

Offerte Vue

Posizioni Vue aperte in aziende di tutto il mondo: dai loro siti carriere, portali di lavoro e canali Telegram. Candidati direttamente, nessun costo per te.
346 posizioni aperte · aggiornato ogni giorno · stipendio di mercato $6000/mese
Candidati e ricevi abbinamentiAssumi? Consulta il report di mercato del ruolo →

Cerchi lavoro come Vue Developer? Al momento monitoriamo 346 posizioni aperte, di cui 324 recenti, da 168 datori di lavoro diversi. La maggior parte delle offerte è pubblicata in: Polonia, Francia e Russia. Tra gli annunci che indicano il formato di lavoro, il 50% è completamente da remoto (43% di tutte le offerte aperte). Il 44% delle offerte rimanda direttamente al sito carriera dell'azienda, quindi ti candidi senza intermediari. Qui sotto: quali livelli assumono, quali competenze chiedono gli annunci e come superare lo screening.

Lead Full Stack Engineer (.Net, Vue/React) - Fully Remote
leadremoteSão Paulo, BR
reactvue
Top 3 Reasons To Join Us Competitive Salary International Environment Working on the latest tech for the Insurtech Market Leader About Us At CoverGo, our mission is to empower all …
Embedded Firmware / Software Engineer – USB-C Power Delivery | On-site Opportunity | Bellevue, WA | …
hybridBellevue, WA, US
cypressgitrails
📍 Location: Bellevue, WA 📄 Employment Type: 6-Month W-2 Contract | Potential for Full-Time Conversion 🏢 Work Arrangement: Hybrid — 3 Days/Week On-Site 🗓️ Schedule: Monday–Frida…
(Fastwater Staffing) Embedded Firmware / Software Engineer, USB-C Power Delivery | Bellevue, WA — hy…
hybridUnited States, US
cypressgit
Location: Bellevue, Washington, hybrid, 3 days per week on-site. Duration: 6-month W-2 contract with possibility of conversion to full time. About the role: This is an embedded fir…
Senior Frontend Developer (Vue.js + Next.js)
seniorremote
javascriptnext.jstypescriptvue
Senior Frontend Developer (Vue.js + Next.js) About the Offer We are currently looking for a Senior Frontend Developer to join the team of a German digital bank. The project is deli…
Tech Lead Frontend Developer (Vue.js + Next.js)
leadremote
javascriptnext.jstypescriptvue
Tech Lead Frontend Developer (Vue.js + Next.js) About the Offer We are currently looking for a Tech Lead Frontend Developer to join the team of a German digital bank. The project i…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
officeMexico, MX
angularreactsqlvue
¡Trabaja en DaCodes! Somos una firma de expertos en software y transformación digital de alto impacto. Durante 10 años hemos creado soluciones enfocadas en la tecnología e innovaci…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
remote
angularreactsqlvue
💼 Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM 🏛️ at DaCodes 🌍 Remote: Latin America, Colombia, Guatemala, Mexico, Peru ✅ Apply → [link] Or share with a f…
Senior Full Stack Developer (Python + Vue.js) - Remote - Latin America
seniorremote
pythonvue
🧑‍💼 | Senior Full Stack Developer (Python + Vue.js) - Remote - Latin America Empresa: FullStack Connect Departamento: Client Services Nivel: Senior Tipo de empleo: FULL_TIME, …
Senior Fullstack Software Engineer – Vue.js, Python & Azure
seniorofficeMalm, DE
azurebigqueryci/cdclouddagsterdatabricks+4
Location: Malmö, Sweden Employment Type: Contract Work Arrangement: On-site – 100% Seniority Level: Senior Assignment Period: 1 December 2026 – 31 August 2027 Workload: 100% Langua…
Senior Fullstack Engineer (Symfony, Vue area)
senioroffice19,000 PLNPoznan, PL
phpvue.jstypescriptpostgresqlsymfonyvue
Senior Fullstack Engineer (Symfony, Vue area) Stack: PHP, Vue.js, TypeScript, PostgreSQL. Location: Poznan. Employment: full time.…
Desarrollador/a Frontend – Vue 3 / Node.js
remoteRemote, PL
node.jsvue
Employer: sg tech Location: Remote Descripción En SG Tech buscamos incorporar un/a Desarrollador/a Frontend para participar en un proyecto tecnológico que utiliza un ecosistema de …
Lead Full Stack Engineer (Node.js & React/Vue) - Hybrid
leadhybridHo Chi Minh City, VN
node.jsreactvue
Top 3 Reasons To Join Us International Environment Working on the latest tech for the Insurtech Market Leader Competitive remuneration package About Us At CoverGo, our mission is t…
Concepteur Développeur Java - Vue.Js H/F
leadhybridNantes, FR
javavue
Envie de contribuer à la modernisation d'une application stratégique de l'État et de participer à un projet à fort impact pour plusieurs milliers d'entreprises françaises ? On vous…
Frontend Developer | Vue.js | 3 Years Experience | Remote
remoteRemote
javascriptvue
Hey everyone! I’m a Frontend Developer with nearly 3 years of experience, mainly working with Vue.js and JavaScript. I’m currently looking for remote opportunities but haven’t r…
Frontend-разработчик (Vue3)
middleremoteСанкт-Петербург, RU
vuedockergraphqljestkafkamocha+6
Кратко о нашей компании Наша компания специализируется на внедрении корпоративных систем в области Enterprise Content Management и, в частности, систем Инженерно-технического докум…
Senior Full Stack Developer (Python, Vue.js & GCP)
seniorremoteRemote
gcppythonvue
Employer: Aequilibrium Software Inc. Location: Vancouver, BC, CA Location: Remote, Canada Contract Duration: 12 months Compensation: CAD $52–55/hour About the Role Aequilibrium (AE…
Junior Frontend Developer Vue
juniorofficeRU
javascriptjestresttanstacktypescriptvue
Junior Frontend Developer Vue Грейд: Junior Стек: Vue 3, JavaScript, TypeScript, Feature-Sliced Design, REST API, TanStack Query, Jest, Vue Test Utils Alif — крупная международна…
Senior Full Stack (Python, Vue) Developer
seniorremoteUkraine, UA
pythonvuecelerydjangollmopensearch+6
About the Company: The company is a direct marketplace for mortgages, connecting whole loan lenders and investors with smarter pricing, automated eligibility, and end-to-end transa…
Intermediate Fullstack Engineer (Ruby/Vue.js), Growth
remote248,000 PLNRemote: Poland, PL
devsecopsgitlabrubyvue
GitLab is the intelligent orchestration platform for DevSecOps. GitLab enables organizations to increase developer productivity, improve operational efficiency, reduce security and…
Senior Full-Stack Developer (Python/Django & Vue.js)
senioroffice~$1.6K /moSouth Africa, ZA
djangopythonvue
About the Role Our client, an innovative software solutions company based in East London, Eastern Cape , is seeking a seasoned Senior Full-Stack Developer proficient in Python/Djan…

Your way into Vue jobs

346
open positions
324
fresh
50%
fully remote
of postings that state a format; 43% of all open jobs
168
employers

Which levels are hiring

  • Junior 3% · 7
  • Middle 18% · 39
  • Senior 66% · 144
  • Lead+ 13% · 29

Few Junior roles — 3%; the usual way in is an adjacent role

Dei 219 annunci che indicano un livello: Junior 3%, Middle 18%, Senior 66%, Lead+ 13%.

What postings ask for

  • Vue83%
  • JavaScript24%
  • TypeScript23%
  • Java20%
  • React19%
  • PHP16%
  • Python13%
  • AWS12%

Share of postings that mention the skill. ✔ — 25%+, ○ — fewer; whether it is required is in the posting itself

Quota di offerte aperte che menzionano ogni competenza: Vue — 83%, JavaScript — 24%, TypeScript — 23%, Java — 20%, React — 19%, PHP — 16%.

Where the openings are

  • Polonia68
  • Francia26
  • Russia26
  • gli Stati Uniti18
  • Germania17
  • il Regno Unito10

Open positions by employer country; remote roles are often open to other countries too.

Where to apply

  • Company career sites — your application goes straight to the team44%
  • Job boards — aggregators and job sites46%
  • Telegram channels — job channels10%

Da dove arrivano le offerte: 44% dai siti carriere delle aziende (candidatura diretta), 46% dai portali di lavoro, 10% dai canali Telegram.

Offerte Vue — domande frequenti

Le domande che si pongono i candidati Vue Developer, con risposte basate sulle offerte di oggi.

Quante offerte Vue Developer sono aperte in questo momento?

346 posizioni aperte, di cui 324 fresche, da 168 datori di lavoro diversi. Il conteggio si aggiorna ogni giorno dai siti carriere delle aziende, dai portali di lavoro e dai canali Telegram.

How much does a Vue earn?

Median salary is about $6000/mo (range $4375–$7500), based on annunci del mercato (36 data points).

Ci sono offerte da remoto per Vue Developer, e posso lavorare da un altro paese?

Il 50% delle offerte con un formato indicato è completamente da remoto. Paesi con più posizioni: Polonia, Francia e Russia; controlla in ogni offerta i paesi o i fusi orari accettati.

Ci sono offerte entry-level per Vue Developer?

Poche: il Junior è solo il 3% degli annunci che indicano un livello, e il 79% sono Senior o Lead. Un modo comune per entrare è un ruolo adiacente o un passaggio interno dopo un anno o due nel settore.

Cosa devo studiare per lavorare come Vue Developer?

The skills that appear in a large share of postings: Vue. Also mentioned, in a smaller share of postings: JavaScript (24%), TypeScript (23%), Java (20%) and React (19%).

Dove cercare offerte per Vue Developer?

Il 44% delle posizioni è pubblicato sui siti carriere delle aziende: candidandoti lì arrivi direttamente al team che assume. Zorky le raccoglie su questa pagina insieme ai portali di lavoro e ai canali Telegram e aggiorna l'elenco ogni giorno.