Usamos cookies técnicos e estatísticas de visitas: Yandex Metrica e o registro de visitas desidentificado do Zorky. Nunca vendemos dados. Mais sobre cookies e estatísticas.
O Zorky está em modo de teste: tudo é grátis. Este site é só uma demo: nomes de empresas, links e seu feed pessoal ficam disponíveis depois do cadastro. Cadastre-se →
ZorkyZorky
Português
@termdocs
← Todas as vagas

Vagas de Desenvolvedor .NET / C#

Vagas de Desenvolvedor .NET / C# abertas em empresas do mundo todo: das páginas de carreiras, sites de vagas e canais do Telegram. Candidate-se diretamente, sem custo para você.
796 vagas abertas · atualizado diariamente · salário de mercado $5.750/mês
Candidate-se e receba correspondênciasContratando? Veja o relatório de mercado do cargo →

Procurando uma vaga de .NET Developer? No momento acompanhamos 796 vagas abertas, 741 delas novas, de 371 empregadores diferentes. A maioria das vagas é publicada em Polônia, EUA e Reino Unido. Entre as vagas que informam o formato de trabalho, 48% são totalmente remotas (36% de todas as vagas abertas). 51% das vagas levam direto ao site de carreira da própria empresa, então você se candidata sem intermediário. Abaixo: quais níveis estão contratando, quais habilidades as vagas pedem e como passar pela triagem.

Full stack .NET developer
hybridKZ
Full stack .NET developer PSI CRO is a company PSI, originated in Switzerland, is a privately owned, full-service CRO with a global reach, supporting clinical trials. On-site (Alma…
.NET Developer
midKrakow, PL
.NetC#ASP.NET CoreProgramowanie obiektoweWzorce Projektowewielowątkowość+6
Poszukujemy doświadczonego Programisty .NET do projektowania i rozwoju solidnych silników gier oraz frameworków testowych. Będziesz ściśle współpracować z menedżerami produktu i ma…
.NET Developer
midKrakow, PL
.NetC#ASP.NET CoreOOPDesign PatternsMultithreading+6
We are seeking an experienced .NET Developer to design and develop robust game engines and testing frameworks. You will work closely with product managers and mathematicians to tra…
Senior .NET Developer (Angular, Azure)
seniorremoteGliwice, PL
.NetAngularAzureangularazurec#+4
Szukamy doświadczonej osoby, która dołączy do FP jako Senior .NET Developer i będzie rozwijać rozwiązania fullstackowe dla zagranicznych klientów. W tej roli połączysz rozwój backe…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorhybrid~$5.8K /moWrocław, PL
.Net.NET C#WPFMVVMAIc#+1
Premium tech role. Join xBerry and take ownership of a key component of a system used by semiconductor manufacturers worldwide. What you’ll do: Maintain and further develop the exi…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorhybridKraków, PL
.NetAzure FunctionsAzure Key VaultAzure Blob StorageAzure Cloud Servicesazure+1
.NET + Azure Developer – Krakow&Wrocław | Hybrid | B2B 💡 We are looking for an experienced .NET Developer with strong Azure experience to join an international project for a leadi…
Senior .NET Developer
seniorPoland, PL
agileangularawsazurebacklogc#+6
Обязанности: We are looking for .NET Developer with a minimum of 6+ years' experience., , We're looking for talented professionals like you to join our vibrant team., , In this rol…
Mid-Level Java/C# Developer — Hybrid Growth
middlehybridJohannesburg, ZA
c#java
What Mid Level Java C Developer Hybrid Growth Showing 389 Mid Level Java C Developer Hybrid Growth jobs in Johannesburg Software Engineer - 2 (Intermediate) Johannesburg RELX INC …
Middle .NET Engineer
middleofficeUkraine, UA
aksargocdawsazureclouddevops+6
N-iX is looking for a talented Middle .Net Engineer to join our team! Our client is one of Europe's fastest-growing mobile companies with 6 million active customers, 1,000 employee…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
officeMexico, MX
angularreactsqlvue
¡Trabaja en DaCodes! Somos una firma de expertos en software y transformación digital de alto impacto. Durante 10 años hemos creado soluciones enfocadas en la tecnología e innovaci…
Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM
remote
angularreactsqlvue
💼 Fullstack .NET Engineer (SQL avanzado+ React/Vue/Angular) - LATAM 🏛️ at DaCodes 🌍 Remote: Latin America, Colombia, Guatemala, Mexico, Peru ✅ Apply → [link] Or share with a f…
Technical Lead .NET Developer
leadofficeLas Vegas, NV, US
agilec#cloudrestscrumsql
OVERVIEW OnTrac is seeking a Technical Lead .NET Developer to own enterprise .NET applications for a financial-services customer in Las Vegas. This is a hands-on lead role: applica…
Remote Senior .NET Engineer
seniorremoteRemote, PL
azureci/cdjavascriptsqlvue
Are you an experienced .NET engineer who enjoys improving established, business-critical solutions? Do you want to combine hands-on development with technical ownership and help ma…
Senior C~ / .Net Developer with Databricks
seniorhybridKraków, PL
Microsoft Azure.NET C#MicroservicesOracleSybaseDocker and Kubernetes.+6
Location: Kraków, Poland Working Model: Hybrid Krakow – 3 days onsite per week Experience: 10 years DCV.UB.INS.PL.26.10.2026 About the Role We are looking for an experienced Senior…
Senior .NET Developer WPF/MAUI
seniorhybridHungary - Budapest, HU
agileangularc#ci/cdenterprise architectjavascript+1
Shift4 (NYSE: FOUR) is boldly redefining commerce by simplifying complex payments ecosystems across the world. As the leader in commerce-enabling technology, Shift4 powers billions…
Senior .NET Engineer (Microservices & API Integrations)
SeniorremoteRemote: United States; UTC-10 to UTC-5, US
awsazurec#clouddesign systemgcp+4
This is a remote position. Senior .NET Engineer (Microservices & API Integrations) Remote | Full-Time | PH Based Only Overview We’re hiring a Senior .NET Engineer to design …
Senior .Net Developer
senioroffice~$6.3K /moManchester, GB
Are you an experienced Senior .NET Developer looking to work on large-scale, high-availability systems used by millions of customers worldwide? Join a fast-paced technology team dr…
Lead .Net Developer (VP)
leadhybrid93,280 EURDublin Ireland, IE
dockergithubkafkaopenshiftreactrest+2
Discover your future at Citi Working at Citi is far more than just a job. A career with us means joining a team of more than 230,000 dedicated people from around the globe. At Citi…
Senior .NET Developer
senior~$9.6K /moNew York, NY, US
c#oraclesql
Job Title: .NET / Oracle Developer – MS SQL Developer Must be located in or around the New York City area Job Summary: Next Generation, Inc. (NGI), an Equal Opportunity Employer, i…
.NET Developer
seniorhybridBucharest, RO
PostgreSQLC#SQLMicrosoft Visual Studio.NetQuality Assurance (QA)+6
Introduction & Summary: We are seeking a proficient .NET Developer with extensive experience in C# to contribute to our team by building, maintaining, and optimizing superior appli…

Your way into Desenvolvedor .NET / C# jobs

796
open positions
741
fresh
48%
fully remote
of postings that state a format; 36% of all open jobs
371
employers

Which levels are hiring

  • Júnior 5% · 23
  • Pleno 18% · 76
  • Sênior 72% · 307
  • Lead+ 5% · 23

Few Junior roles — 5%; the usual way in is an adjacent role

Das 429 vagas que informam um nível, Júnior — 5%, Pleno — 18%, Sênior — 72%, Lead+ — 5%.

What postings ask for

  • C#81%
  • SQL41%
  • Azure38%
  • Angular21%
  • Docker16%
  • .NET16%
  • JavaScript15%
  • AWS13%

Share of postings that mention the skill. ✔ — 25%+, ○ — fewer; whether it is required is in the posting itself

Parcela das vagas abertas que mencionam cada skill: C# — 81%, SQL — 41%, Azure — 38%, Angular — 21%, Docker — 16%, .NET — 16%.

Where the openings are

  • Polônia247
  • EUA100
  • Reino Unido50
  • Índia22
  • Rússia17
  • Romênia14

Open positions by employer country; remote roles are often open to other countries too.

Where to apply

  • Company career sites — your application goes straight to the team51%
  • Job boards — aggregators and job sites46%
  • Telegram channels — job channels3%

De onde vêm as vagas: 51% dos sites de carreira das empresas (candidatura direta), 46% de job boards, 3% de canais do Telegram.

Vagas de Desenvolvedor .NET / C# — perguntas frequentes

Perguntas que candidatos a .NET Developer fazem — respondidas a partir das vagas de hoje.

Quantas vagas de .NET Developer estão abertas agora?

796 posições abertas, 741 delas recentes, de 371 empregadores diferentes. A contagem é atualizada todo dia a partir de sites de carreira das empresas, job boards e canais do Telegram.

How much does a Desenvolvedor .NET / C# earn?

Median salary is about $5.750/mo (range $4.465–$8.931), based on vagas do mercado (87 data points).

Existem vagas remotas de .NET Developer, e posso trabalhar de outro país?

48% das vagas com formato indicado são totalmente remotas. O maior número de vagas está na Polônia, nos EUA e no Reino Unido; verifique em cada vaga os países ou fusos horários que ela aceita.

Existem vagas de nível inicial de .NET Developer?

Poucas: Júnior é só 5% das vagas que citam um nível, e 77% são Sênior ou Lead. Um caminho comum de entrada é um cargo adjacente ou uma movimentação interna depois de um ano ou dois na área.

O que devo aprender para conseguir uma vaga de .NET Developer?

The skills that appear in a large share of postings: C#, SQL and Azure. Also mentioned, in a smaller share of postings: Angular (21%), Docker (16%), .NET (16%) and JavaScript (15%).

Onde devo procurar vagas de .NET Developer?

51% das vagas são publicadas em sites de carreira das empresas — candidatar-se lá chega diretamente ao time de contratação. A Zorky as reúne junto com job boards e canais do Telegram nesta página e atualiza a lista diariamente.